| 1. Astra A | — | -0.079Astra A vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.205, +0.117] | -0.104Astra A vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.178, +0.041] | +0.125Astra A vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-0.078, +0.290] | +0.154Astra A vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [+0.045, +0.214] | +0.211Astra A vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [+0.047, +0.332] | +0.352Astra A vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [+0.213, +0.548] | +0.228Astra A vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [+0.175, +0.470] | +0.308Astra A vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [+0.134, +0.392] | +0.489Astra A vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [+0.325, +0.604] | +0.771Astra A vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.677, +0.870] | +1.066Astra A vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [+0.892, +1.219] | +1.304Astra A vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+0.921, +1.531] | +1.490Astra A vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+1.299, +1.540] | +2.381Astra A vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+2.199, +2.551] | +4.059Astra A vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+3.364, +4.450] |
|---|
| 2. Opus 5.5 A | +0.079Opus 5.5 A vs Astra A 95% CI [-0.117, +0.205] | — | +0.034Opus 5.5 A vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.203, +0.186] | -0.036Opus 5.5 A vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-0.217, +0.150] | -0.029Opus 5.5 A vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-0.134, +0.130] | +0.110Opus 5.5 A vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.026, +0.184] | +0.160Opus 5.5 A vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [+0.086, +0.320] | +0.296Opus 5.5 A vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [+0.173, +0.381] | +0.421Opus 5.5 A vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [+0.174, +0.591] | +0.417Opus 5.5 A vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [+0.118, +0.555] | +0.837Opus 5.5 A vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.644, +1.149] | +1.254Opus 5.5 A vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [+1.065, +1.372] | +1.059Opus 5.5 A vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+1.003, +1.403] | +1.434Opus 5.5 A vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+1.278, +1.619] | +2.565Opus 5.5 A vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+2.404, +2.840] | +4.531Opus 5.5 A vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+3.828, +5.032] |
|---|
| 3. Astra B | +0.104Astra B vs Astra A 95% CI [-0.041, +0.178] | -0.034Astra B vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.186, +0.203] | — | +0.121Astra B vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [+0.036, +0.265] | +0.110Astra B vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [+0.027, +0.276] | +0.305Astra B vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [+0.141, +0.441] | +0.246Astra B vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [+0.122, +0.463] | +0.347Astra B vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [+0.195, +0.395] | +0.310Astra B vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [+0.161, +0.440] | +0.465Astra B vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [+0.319, +0.561] | +0.626Astra B vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.363, +0.891] | +0.771Astra B vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [+0.573, +0.939] | +1.237Astra B vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+1.022, +1.413] | +1.234Astra B vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+1.104, +1.488] | +2.639Astra B vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+2.384, +2.806] | +3.972Astra B vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+3.623, +4.633] |
|---|
| 4. 6.1 Sol A | -0.1256.1 Sol A vs Astra A 95% CI [-0.290, +0.078] | +0.0366.1 Sol A vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.150, +0.217] | -0.1216.1 Sol A vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.265, -0.036] | — | -0.0606.1 Sol A vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-0.212, +0.042] | +0.0536.1 Sol A vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.117, +0.233] | +0.2936.1 Sol A vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [+0.217, +0.525] | +0.1166.1 Sol A vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [+0.044, +0.283] | +0.3776.1 Sol A vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [+0.237, +0.505] | +0.2616.1 Sol A vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [+0.200, +0.357] | +0.8746.1 Sol A vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.702, +1.141] | +0.8116.1 Sol A vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [+0.719, +1.091] | +1.3996.1 Sol A vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+1.024, +1.582] | +1.2116.1 Sol A vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+1.100, +1.472] | +2.2926.1 Sol A vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+2.127, +2.416] | +3.3766.1 Sol A vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+3.292, +4.097] |
|---|
| 5. 6.1 Sol B | -0.1546.1 Sol B vs Astra A 95% CI [-0.214, -0.045] | +0.0296.1 Sol B vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.130, +0.134] | -0.1106.1 Sol B vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.276, -0.027] | +0.0606.1 Sol B vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-0.042, +0.212] | — | +0.0296.1 Sol B vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.018, +0.243] | +0.1876.1 Sol B vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-0.036, +0.263] | +0.0646.1 Sol B vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-0.044, +0.211] | +0.1556.1 Sol B vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [+0.106, +0.306] | +0.4686.1 Sol B vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [+0.258, +0.548] | +0.7196.1 Sol B vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.470, +0.874] | +0.7606.1 Sol B vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [+0.645, +1.122] | +1.2876.1 Sol B vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+0.978, +1.363] | +1.1226.1 Sol B vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+1.034, +1.448] | +2.3406.1 Sol B vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+2.090, +2.441] | +3.8096.1 Sol B vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+3.477, +4.901] |
|---|
| 6. Sonnet 5.5 A | -0.211Sonnet 5.5 A vs Astra A 95% CI [-0.332, -0.047] | -0.110Sonnet 5.5 A vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.184, +0.026] | -0.305Sonnet 5.5 A vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.441, -0.141] | -0.053Sonnet 5.5 A vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-0.233, +0.117] | -0.029Sonnet 5.5 A vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-0.243, +0.018] | — | +0.152Sonnet 5.5 A vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-0.040, +0.297] | +0.054Sonnet 5.5 A vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-0.214, +0.206] | +0.097Sonnet 5.5 A vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [+0.013, +0.155] | +0.351Sonnet 5.5 A vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [+0.044, +0.485] | +0.549Sonnet 5.5 A vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.412, +0.832] | +0.709Sonnet 5.5 A vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [+0.594, +0.956] | +1.104Sonnet 5.5 A vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+0.775, +1.587] | +1.090Sonnet 5.5 A vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+0.957, +1.194] | +2.382Sonnet 5.5 A vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+1.958, +2.562] | +3.708Sonnet 5.5 A vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+3.157, +4.073] |
|---|
| 7. Fable 5.1 A | -0.352Fable 5.1 A vs Astra A 95% CI [-0.548, -0.213] | -0.160Fable 5.1 A vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.320, -0.086] | -0.246Fable 5.1 A vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.463, -0.122] | -0.293Fable 5.1 A vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-0.525, -0.217] | -0.187Fable 5.1 A vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-0.263, +0.036] | -0.152Fable 5.1 A vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.297, +0.040] | — | +0.106Fable 5.1 A vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-0.008, +0.169] | +0.268Fable 5.1 A vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [+0.155, +0.361] | +0.299Fable 5.1 A vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [+0.113, +0.318] | +0.473Fable 5.1 A vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.333, +0.557] | +0.957Fable 5.1 A vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [+0.617, +1.431] | +0.898Fable 5.1 A vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+0.628, +1.179] | +1.068Fable 5.1 A vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+0.913, +1.367] | +2.312Fable 5.1 A vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+2.190, +2.422] | +3.214Fable 5.1 A vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+3.022, +3.442] |
|---|
| 8. Sonnet 5.5 B | -0.228Sonnet 5.5 B vs Astra A 95% CI [-0.470, -0.175] | -0.296Sonnet 5.5 B vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.381, -0.173] | -0.347Sonnet 5.5 B vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.395, -0.195] | -0.116Sonnet 5.5 B vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-0.283, -0.044] | -0.064Sonnet 5.5 B vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-0.211, +0.044] | -0.054Sonnet 5.5 B vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.206, +0.214] | -0.106Sonnet 5.5 B vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-0.169, +0.008] | — | +0.133Sonnet 5.5 B vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [-0.005, +0.270] | +0.208Sonnet 5.5 B vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [+0.095, +0.277] | +0.362Sonnet 5.5 B vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.272, +0.580] | +0.640Sonnet 5.5 B vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [+0.483, +0.820] | +1.084Sonnet 5.5 B vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+0.920, +1.403] | +1.295Sonnet 5.5 B vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+1.136, +1.504] | +2.594Sonnet 5.5 B vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+2.458, +2.766] | +4.081Sonnet 5.5 B vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+3.545, +4.519] |
|---|
| 9. 5.6 Sol B | -0.3085.6 Sol B vs Astra A 95% CI [-0.392, -0.134] | -0.4215.6 Sol B vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.591, -0.174] | -0.3105.6 Sol B vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.440, -0.161] | -0.3775.6 Sol B vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-0.505, -0.237] | -0.1555.6 Sol B vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-0.306, -0.106] | -0.0975.6 Sol B vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.155, -0.013] | -0.2685.6 Sol B vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-0.361, -0.155] | -0.1335.6 Sol B vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-0.270, +0.005] | — | -0.0105.6 Sol B vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [-0.178, +0.261] | +0.2965.6 Sol B vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.176, +0.501] | +0.4215.6 Sol B vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [+0.265, +0.679] | +0.8225.6 Sol B vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+0.550, +0.940] | +0.7525.6 Sol B vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+0.628, +0.954] | +2.2255.6 Sol B vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+2.098, +2.313] | +3.8185.6 Sol B vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+2.753, +4.347] |
|---|
| 10. 5.6 Sol A | -0.4895.6 Sol A vs Astra A 95% CI [-0.604, -0.325] | -0.4175.6 Sol A vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.555, -0.118] | -0.4655.6 Sol A vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.561, -0.319] | -0.2615.6 Sol A vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-0.357, -0.200] | -0.4685.6 Sol A vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-0.548, -0.258] | -0.3515.6 Sol A vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.485, -0.044] | -0.2995.6 Sol A vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-0.318, -0.113] | -0.2085.6 Sol A vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-0.277, -0.095] | +0.0105.6 Sol A vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [-0.261, +0.178] | — | +0.2895.6 Sol A vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.104, +0.411] | +0.7165.6 Sol A vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [+0.260, +1.005] | +1.2395.6 Sol A vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+0.665, +1.421] | +1.0855.6 Sol A vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+0.969, +1.226] | +2.0985.6 Sol A vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+1.931, +2.285] | +3.9555.6 Sol A vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+3.267, +4.611] |
|---|
| 11. DeepSeek 1017 A | -0.771DeepSeek 1017 A vs Astra A 95% CI [-0.870, -0.677] | -0.837DeepSeek 1017 A vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-1.149, -0.644] | -0.626DeepSeek 1017 A vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.891, -0.363] | -0.874DeepSeek 1017 A vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-1.141, -0.702] | -0.719DeepSeek 1017 A vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-0.874, -0.470] | -0.549DeepSeek 1017 A vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.832, -0.412] | -0.473DeepSeek 1017 A vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-0.557, -0.333] | -0.362DeepSeek 1017 A vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-0.580, -0.272] | -0.296DeepSeek 1017 A vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [-0.501, -0.176] | -0.289DeepSeek 1017 A vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [-0.411, -0.104] | — | -0.331DeepSeek 1017 A vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [-0.438, -0.079] | +0.426DeepSeek 1017 A vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+0.094, +0.561] | +0.773DeepSeek 1017 A vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+0.600, +0.917] | +1.911DeepSeek 1017 A vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+1.683, +2.081] | +3.117DeepSeek 1017 A vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+2.922, +3.906] |
|---|
| 12. DeepSeek 1017 B | -1.066DeepSeek 1017 B vs Astra A 95% CI [-1.219, -0.892] | -1.254DeepSeek 1017 B vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-1.372, -1.065] | -0.771DeepSeek 1017 B vs Astra B 95% CI [-0.939, -0.573] | -0.811DeepSeek 1017 B vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-1.091, -0.719] | -0.760DeepSeek 1017 B vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-1.122, -0.645] | -0.709DeepSeek 1017 B vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-0.956, -0.594] | -0.957DeepSeek 1017 B vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-1.431, -0.617] | -0.640DeepSeek 1017 B vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-0.820, -0.483] | -0.421DeepSeek 1017 B vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [-0.679, -0.265] | -0.716DeepSeek 1017 B vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [-1.005, -0.260] | +0.331DeepSeek 1017 B vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [+0.079, +0.438] | — | +0.837DeepSeek 1017 B vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [+0.050, +1.008] | +0.794DeepSeek 1017 B vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [+0.692, +0.974] | +1.766DeepSeek 1017 B vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+1.572, +1.956] | +3.426DeepSeek 1017 B vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+2.453, +3.784] |
|---|
| 13. 6 Luna A | -1.3046 Luna A vs Astra A 95% CI [-1.531, -0.921] | -1.0596 Luna A vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-1.403, -1.003] | -1.2376 Luna A vs Astra B 95% CI [-1.413, -1.022] | -1.3996 Luna A vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-1.582, -1.024] | -1.2876 Luna A vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-1.363, -0.978] | -1.1046 Luna A vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-1.587, -0.775] | -0.8986 Luna A vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-1.179, -0.628] | -1.0846 Luna A vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-1.403, -0.920] | -0.8226 Luna A vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [-0.940, -0.550] | -1.2396 Luna A vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [-1.421, -0.665] | -0.4266 Luna A vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [-0.561, -0.094] | -0.8376 Luna A vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [-1.008, -0.050] | — | +0.2286 Luna A vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [-0.132, +0.450] | +1.5366 Luna A vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+1.131, +1.666] | +3.2406 Luna A vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+2.388, +3.818] |
|---|
| 14. 6 Luna B | -1.4906 Luna B vs Astra A 95% CI [-1.540, -1.299] | -1.4346 Luna B vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-1.619, -1.278] | -1.2346 Luna B vs Astra B 95% CI [-1.488, -1.104] | -1.2116 Luna B vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-1.472, -1.100] | -1.1226 Luna B vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-1.448, -1.034] | -1.0906 Luna B vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-1.194, -0.957] | -1.0686 Luna B vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-1.367, -0.913] | -1.2956 Luna B vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-1.504, -1.136] | -0.7526 Luna B vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [-0.954, -0.628] | -1.0856 Luna B vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [-1.226, -0.969] | -0.7736 Luna B vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [-0.917, -0.600] | -0.7946 Luna B vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [-0.974, -0.692] | -0.2286 Luna B vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [-0.450, +0.132] | — | +1.1566 Luna B vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [+0.996, +1.528] | +2.8836 Luna B vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+2.356, +3.624] |
|---|
| 15. Haiku 4.5 B | -2.381Haiku 4.5 B vs Astra A 95% CI [-2.551, -2.199] | -2.565Haiku 4.5 B vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-2.840, -2.404] | -2.639Haiku 4.5 B vs Astra B 95% CI [-2.806, -2.384] | -2.292Haiku 4.5 B vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-2.416, -2.127] | -2.340Haiku 4.5 B vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-2.441, -2.090] | -2.382Haiku 4.5 B vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-2.562, -1.958] | -2.312Haiku 4.5 B vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-2.422, -2.190] | -2.594Haiku 4.5 B vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-2.766, -2.458] | -2.225Haiku 4.5 B vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [-2.313, -2.098] | -2.098Haiku 4.5 B vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [-2.285, -1.931] | -1.911Haiku 4.5 B vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [-2.081, -1.683] | -1.766Haiku 4.5 B vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [-1.956, -1.572] | -1.536Haiku 4.5 B vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [-1.666, -1.131] | -1.156Haiku 4.5 B vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [-1.528, -0.996] | — | +1.564Haiku 4.5 B vs Haiku 4.5 A 95% CI [+1.153, +2.337] |
|---|
| 16. Haiku 4.5 A | -4.059Haiku 4.5 A vs Astra A 95% CI [-4.450, -3.364] | -4.531Haiku 4.5 A vs Opus 5.5 A 95% CI [-5.032, -3.828] | -3.972Haiku 4.5 A vs Astra B 95% CI [-4.633, -3.623] | -3.376Haiku 4.5 A vs 6.1 Sol A 95% CI [-4.097, -3.292] | -3.809Haiku 4.5 A vs 6.1 Sol B 95% CI [-4.901, -3.477] | -3.708Haiku 4.5 A vs Sonnet 5.5 A 95% CI [-4.073, -3.157] | -3.214Haiku 4.5 A vs Fable 5.1 A 95% CI [-3.442, -3.022] | -4.081Haiku 4.5 A vs Sonnet 5.5 B 95% CI [-4.519, -3.545] | -3.818Haiku 4.5 A vs 5.6 Sol B 95% CI [-4.347, -2.753] | -3.955Haiku 4.5 A vs 5.6 Sol A 95% CI [-4.611, -3.267] | -3.117Haiku 4.5 A vs DeepSeek 1017 A 95% CI [-3.906, -2.922] | -3.426Haiku 4.5 A vs DeepSeek 1017 B 95% CI [-3.784, -2.453] | -3.240Haiku 4.5 A vs 6 Luna A 95% CI [-3.818, -2.388] | -2.883Haiku 4.5 A vs 6 Luna B 95% CI [-3.624, -2.356] | -1.564Haiku 4.5 A vs Haiku 4.5 B 95% CI [-2.337, -1.153] | — |
|---|